Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 11 February 1988 , Stockton, California, USA
Birth Name : Jazzmine Raycole Dillingham
Nickname : Jazz
Height : 5'7"
Sign : Aquarius
Hair : Black

Read More

Jazz Raycole is a professionally trained dancer. By four years of age, she was involved in dance competitions, and has trained with many top choreographers. She is currently dancing under the supervisi .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 22
Pictures : 12
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 2
Fans : 15
Latest Fan : 87 bmw

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

RSS Feeds Featured Videos

Latest Jazz Raycole Projects

Brave New World (TV Movie 2011)

Brave New World (TV Movie 2011)

Braun, Robby Benson, Tyler Blackburn, Lin Shaye, Ed Begley Jr. and Will Greenberg....Read More

Prominare (Short Film)

Prominare (Short Film)

On the eve of their prom a group of teenagers conjoin to commit the unthinkable....Read More

Eastwick (TV Series 2009- )

Eastwick (TV Series 2009- )

A mysterious man bestows unique powers to three women....Read More

   

RSS Feeds Latest Pictures

Views all pictures

RSS Feeds Latest Videos

Views all videos